613-863-1874 [email protected]

Gagnants 2019

Gagnants de bourses d’études

Nos Gagnants 2019

Nous sommes heureux de présenter nos boursiers 2019.

Félicitations à nos savants.

Faraah Punjani

Faraah Punjani

RCSCC Calgary
AB
University of Calgary
Emily Castro

Emily Castro

RCSCC Admiral de Wolf
BC
North Island College
Eric Gu

Eric Gu

RCSCC Grilse
BC
UBC
Jakob Lisborg

Jakob Lisborg

RCSCC Mariner
BC
Trinity Western University
Hanxi MacIlquham

Hanxi MacIlquham

RCSCC Amphion
BC
University of Toronto
Clara Cheung

Clara Cheung

RCSCC Captain Vancouver
BC
University of British Columbia
Kevin Wong

Kevin Wong

RCSCC Lonsdale
BC
University of British Columbia
Zheng Xu

Zheng Xu

RCSCC Rainbow
BC
University of British Columbia
Christa Lester

Christa Lester

RCSCC Kamloops
BC
Thompson Rivers University
Avery Walker

Avery Walker

RCSCC Swiftsure
MB
Brandon University
Rebecca Nykyforuk

Rebecca Nykyforuk

RCSCC Transcona
MB
Red River Collage
Destiny Ducommun

Destiny Ducommun

RCSCC Coverdale
NB
University of Alberta
Lambe Lambe

Lambe Lambe

RCSCC Endeavour
NL
Collage of the North Atlantic
Maggie Elizabeth Lewis

Maggie Elizabeth Lewis

RCSCC Terra Nova
NL
Marine Institute
Seán Daly

Seán Daly

RCSCC Fort Townshend
NL
Marine Institute of Memorial University of Newfoundland
Faith-Ann Warford

Faith-Ann Warford

RCSCC Fort Townshend
NL
Memorial University
Danny Brinson

Danny Brinson

RCSCC Endeavour
NL
MUN
Hannah Lambe

Hannah Lambe

RCSCC Endeavour
NL
Keyin College
Brady Power

Brady Power

RCSCC Southern Cross
NL
Marine Institute
Jack Simms

Jack Simms

RCSCC Southern Cross
NL
Marine Institute of Memorial University
Trent Lambert

Trent Lambert

RCSCC Sackville
NS
Holland College
Irawati Khedkar

Irawati Khedkar

RCSCC Niobe
NS
Carleton University
Drew Briand

Drew Briand

RCSCC Sackville
NS
Saint Mary's University
James White

James White

RCSCC Bonaventure
NS
Dalhousie University
Ethan Larkins

Ethan Larkins

RCSCC Neptune
NS
NSCC Aviation Institute
Shea Kirkpatrick

Shea Kirkpatrick

RCSCC Nelson
NS
Saint Mary’s university
Bryn Kirkpatrick

Bryn Kirkpatrick

RCSCC Nelson
NS
Saint Mary’s university
Isabelle Lebrasseur

Isabelle Lebrasseur

RCSCC Minas
NS
University of New Brunswick - Fredericton
Sana Liju

Sana Liju

RCSCC Repulse
ON
University of Windsor
Lesley-Ann Rowland

Lesley-Ann Rowland

RCSCC Centurion
ON
University of Ottawa
Daylynn Hardwick

Daylynn Hardwick

RCSCC Admiral Nelles
ON
Fanshaw College
Maddison Dallyn

Maddison Dallyn

RCSCC Barrie
ON
University of Windsor
Cristian Gomez-Macias

Cristian Gomez-Macias

RCSCC Ontario
ON
York University
Kendra Caron

Kendra Caron

RCSCC Captain Kidd
ON
Loyalist College
Amber Gardyne

Amber Gardyne

RCSCC Woodstock
ON
Fanshawe London
Victoria-Rose Kolpin

Victoria-Rose Kolpin

RCSCC Lion
ON
Georgian College
Ke Ru Li

Ke Ru Li

RCSCC Vanguard
ON
University of Toronto- Trinity College
Patrick Cochrane

Patrick Cochrane

RCSCC Stormont
ON
University of Ottawa
Y-Van Nguyen

Y-Van Nguyen

RCSCC Ontario
ON
Western University
Tanon Chen

Tanon Chen

RCSCC Centurion
ON
Carleton University
Miranda MacKay

Miranda MacKay

RCSCC Manitoulin
ON
Nipissing University
Erica Jenah

Erica Jenah

RCSCC Haida
ON
McMaster University
Juan-Diego Castano

Juan-Diego Castano

RCSCC Ontario
ON
Waterloo University
Margaret Hazlitt

Margaret Hazlitt

RCSCC Skeena
ON
Trent University
Madison Birks

Madison Birks

RCSCC Skeena
ON
Fleming College
Lina Nguyen

Lina Nguyen

RCSCC Haida
ON
Wilfred Laurier University
Given Henderson

Given Henderson

RCSCC St. Lawrence
ON
University of Waterloo
Brock Lynch

Brock Lynch

RCSCC Summerside
PE
University of Prince Edward Island
CATHERINE LAPIERRE

CATHERINE LAPIERRE

CCMRC Frontenac
QC
CEGEP DE SHERBROOKE
RAPHAEL BÉDARD

RAPHAEL BÉDARD

CCMRC Radisson
QC
CEGEP DE TROIS-RIVIÈRES
ANNRIKA LEROUX

ANNRIKA LEROUX

CCMRC Magog
QC
CEGEP DE GRANBY
CHLOÉ BENGUIGUI

CHLOÉ BENGUIGUI

CCMRC Bellechasse
QC
CEGEP BEAUCE-APPALACHES
ÉRIC-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE

ÉRIC-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE

CCMRC Rimouski
QC
CEGEP DE RIMOUSKI
SOFIA BRETON

SOFIA BRETON

CCMRC Granby
QC
CEGEP DE GRANBY
MATHIEU LOIGNON

MATHIEU LOIGNON

CCMRC Rimouski
QC
CEGEP DE RIMOUSKI
FRANCOIS GAGNÉ

FRANCOIS GAGNÉ

CCMRC Kondiaronk
QC
CEGEP DE LIMOILOU
ABIGAEL MARTEL

ABIGAEL MARTEL

CCMRC Granby
QC
MARIANOPOLIS COLLEGE
GABRIELLE GAUHTIER

GABRIELLE GAUHTIER

CCMRC Boisbriand
QC
COLLÈGE LIONEL-GROULX
BÉATRICE MARTEL

BÉATRICE MARTEL

CCMRC Granby
QC
MARIANOPOLIS COLLEGE
COLIN GEINOZ

COLIN GEINOZ

CCMRC Boisbriand
QC
Institut de Protection contre Incendies
ANNE MORCET

ANNE MORCET

CCMRC Frontenac
QC
CEGEP DE SHERBROOKE
VALERIA ARISTIZABAL

VALERIA ARISTIZABAL

CCMRC Drummondville
QC
CEGEP DE DRUMMONDVILLE
RENÉ JUNIOR RONDEAU LABONTÉ

RENÉ JUNIOR RONDEAU LABONTÉ

CCMRC Radisson
QC
CEGEP DE TROIS-RIVIÈRES
GENEVIÈVE HARVEY

GENEVIÈVE HARVEY

CCMRC Frontenac
QC
CEGEP DE SHERBROOKE
Sarah Enya Brazeau

Sarah Enya Brazeau

CCMRC Valleyfield
QC
Institut Maritime du Québec
JACOB JASMIN

JACOB JASMIN

CCMRC Sioux
QC
CEP ST-JÉROME
THOMAS LANDRY

THOMAS LANDRY

CCMRC Amiral Le Gardeur
QC
Polymécanique de Laval
ANN-SOPHIE BEAUREGARD

ANN-SOPHIE BEAUREGARD

CCMRC Bellechasse
QC
ÉCOLE HOTELIERE DE LA CAPITALE
Irel Mananzan

Irel Mananzan

RCSCC Jervis Bay
SK
Visual College of Art and Design
330463304533055330563306632912329523297333012330373302333060330333303833050330593315233011330183302133029330303303433036328973289832949330133302833031330353304033042330443304733051330543305733058330643306732913329173295033019330203302233041330273295132956329573295832960329683296932970329743297932982329833298532986329883298932990329923299633053
Faraah Punjani

Faraah Punjani

  • RCSCC Calgary
  • University of Calgary
  • AB
Emily Castro

Emily Castro

  • RCSCC Admiral de Wolf
  • North Island College
  • BC
Eric Gu

Eric Gu

  • RCSCC Grilse
  • UBC
  • BC
Jakob Lisborg

Jakob Lisborg

  • RCSCC Mariner
  • Trinity Western University
  • BC
Hanxi MacIlquham

Hanxi MacIlquham

  • RCSCC Amphion
  • University of Toronto
  • BC
Clara Cheung

Clara Cheung

  • RCSCC Captain Vancouver
  • University of British Columbia
  • BC
Kevin Wong

Kevin Wong

  • RCSCC Lonsdale
  • University of British Columbia
  • BC
Zheng Xu

Zheng Xu

  • RCSCC Rainbow
  • University of British Columbia
  • BC
Christa Lester

Christa Lester

  • RCSCC Kamloops
  • Thompson Rivers University
  • BC
Avery Walker

Avery Walker

  • RCSCC Swiftsure
  • Brandon University
  • MB
Rebecca Nykyforuk

Rebecca Nykyforuk

  • RCSCC Transcona
  • Red River Collage
  • MB
Destiny Ducommun

Destiny Ducommun

  • RCSCC Coverdale
  • University of Alberta
  • NB
Lambe Lambe

Lambe Lambe

  • RCSCC Endeavour
  • Collage of the North Atlantic
  • NL
Maggie Elizabeth Lewis

Maggie Elizabeth Lewis

  • RCSCC Terra Nova
  • Marine Institute
  • NL
Seán Daly

Seán Daly

  • RCSCC Fort Townshend
  • Marine Institute of Memorial University of Newfoundland
  • NL
Faith-Ann Warford

Faith-Ann Warford

  • RCSCC Fort Townshend
  • Memorial University
  • NL
Danny Brinson

Danny Brinson

  • RCSCC Endeavour
  • MUN
  • NL
Hannah Lambe

Hannah Lambe

  • RCSCC Endeavour
  • Keyin College
  • NL
Brady Power

Brady Power

  • RCSCC Southern Cross
  • Marine Institute
  • NL
Jack Simms

Jack Simms

  • RCSCC Southern Cross
  • Marine Institute of Memorial University
  • NL
Trent Lambert

Trent Lambert

  • RCSCC Sackville
  • Holland College
  • NS
Irawati Khedkar

Irawati Khedkar

  • RCSCC Niobe
  • Carleton University
  • NS
Drew Briand

Drew Briand

  • RCSCC Sackville
  • Saint Mary's University
  • NS
James White

James White

  • RCSCC Bonaventure
  • Dalhousie University
  • NS
Ethan Larkins

Ethan Larkins

  • RCSCC Neptune
  • NSCC Aviation Institute
  • NS
Shea Kirkpatrick

Shea Kirkpatrick

  • RCSCC Nelson
  • Saint Mary’s university
  • NS
Bryn Kirkpatrick

Bryn Kirkpatrick

  • RCSCC Nelson
  • Saint Mary’s university
  • NS
Isabelle Lebrasseur

Isabelle Lebrasseur

  • RCSCC Minas
  • University of New Brunswick - Fredericton
  • NS
Sana Liju

Sana Liju

  • RCSCC Repulse
  • University of Windsor
  • ON
Lesley-Ann Rowland

Lesley-Ann Rowland

  • RCSCC Centurion
  • University of Ottawa
  • ON
Daylynn Hardwick

Daylynn Hardwick

  • RCSCC Admiral Nelles
  • Fanshaw College
  • ON
Maddison Dallyn

Maddison Dallyn

  • RCSCC Barrie
  • University of Windsor
  • ON
Cristian Gomez-Macias

Cristian Gomez-Macias

  • RCSCC Ontario
  • York University
  • ON
Kendra Caron

Kendra Caron

  • RCSCC Captain Kidd
  • Loyalist College
  • ON
Amber Gardyne

Amber Gardyne

  • RCSCC Woodstock
  • Fanshawe London
  • ON
Victoria-Rose Kolpin

Victoria-Rose Kolpin

  • RCSCC Lion
  • Georgian College
  • ON
Ke Ru Li

Ke Ru Li

  • RCSCC Vanguard
  • University of Toronto- Trinity College
  • ON
Patrick Cochrane

Patrick Cochrane

  • RCSCC Stormont
  • University of Ottawa
  • ON
Y-Van Nguyen

Y-Van Nguyen

  • RCSCC Ontario
  • Western University
  • ON
Tanon Chen

Tanon Chen

  • RCSCC Centurion
  • Carleton University
  • ON
Miranda MacKay

Miranda MacKay

  • RCSCC Manitoulin
  • Nipissing University
  • ON
Erica Jenah

Erica Jenah

  • RCSCC Haida
  • McMaster University
  • ON
Juan-Diego Castano

Juan-Diego Castano

  • RCSCC Ontario
  • Waterloo University
  • ON
Margaret Hazlitt

Margaret Hazlitt

  • RCSCC Skeena
  • Trent University
  • ON
Madison Birks

Madison Birks

  • RCSCC Skeena
  • Fleming College
  • ON
Lina Nguyen

Lina Nguyen

  • RCSCC Haida
  • Wilfred Laurier University
  • ON
Given Henderson

Given Henderson

  • RCSCC St. Lawrence
  • University of Waterloo
  • ON
Brock Lynch

Brock Lynch

  • RCSCC Summerside
  • University of Prince Edward Island
  • PE
CATHERINE LAPIERRE

CATHERINE LAPIERRE

  • CCMRC Frontenac
  • CEGEP DE SHERBROOKE
  • QC
RAPHAEL BÉDARD

RAPHAEL BÉDARD

  • CCMRC Radisson
  • CEGEP DE TROIS-RIVIÈRES
  • QC
ANNRIKA LEROUX

ANNRIKA LEROUX

  • CCMRC Magog
  • CEGEP DE GRANBY
  • QC
CHLOÉ BENGUIGUI

CHLOÉ BENGUIGUI

  • CCMRC Bellechasse
  • CEGEP BEAUCE-APPALACHES
  • QC
ÉRIC-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE

ÉRIC-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE

  • CCMRC Rimouski
  • CEGEP DE RIMOUSKI
  • QC
SOFIA BRETON

SOFIA BRETON

  • CCMRC Granby
  • CEGEP DE GRANBY
  • QC
MATHIEU LOIGNON

MATHIEU LOIGNON

  • CCMRC Rimouski
  • CEGEP DE RIMOUSKI
  • QC
FRANCOIS GAGNÉ

FRANCOIS GAGNÉ

  • CCMRC Kondiaronk
  • CEGEP DE LIMOILOU
  • QC
ABIGAEL MARTEL

ABIGAEL MARTEL

  • CCMRC Granby
  • MARIANOPOLIS COLLEGE
  • QC
GABRIELLE GAUHTIER

GABRIELLE GAUHTIER

  • CCMRC Boisbriand
  • COLLÈGE LIONEL-GROULX
  • QC
BÉATRICE MARTEL

BÉATRICE MARTEL

  • CCMRC Granby
  • MARIANOPOLIS COLLEGE
  • QC
COLIN GEINOZ

COLIN GEINOZ

  • CCMRC Boisbriand
  • Institut de Protection contre Incendies
  • QC
ANNE MORCET

ANNE MORCET

  • CCMRC Frontenac
  • CEGEP DE SHERBROOKE
  • QC
VALERIA ARISTIZABAL

VALERIA ARISTIZABAL

  • CCMRC Drummondville
  • CEGEP DE DRUMMONDVILLE
  • QC
RENÉ JUNIOR RONDEAU LABONTÉ

RENÉ JUNIOR RONDEAU LABONTÉ

  • CCMRC Radisson
  • CEGEP DE TROIS-RIVIÈRES
  • QC
GENEVIÈVE HARVEY

GENEVIÈVE HARVEY

  • CCMRC Frontenac
  • CEGEP DE SHERBROOKE
  • QC
Sarah Enya Brazeau

Sarah Enya Brazeau

  • CCMRC Valleyfield
  • Institut Maritime du Québec
  • QC
JACOB JASMIN

JACOB JASMIN

  • CCMRC Sioux
  • CEP ST-JÉROME
  • QC
THOMAS LANDRY

THOMAS LANDRY

  • CCMRC Amiral Le Gardeur
  • Polymécanique de Laval
  • QC
ANN-SOPHIE BEAUREGARD

ANN-SOPHIE BEAUREGARD

  • CCMRC Bellechasse
  • ÉCOLE HOTELIERE DE LA CAPITALE
  • QC
Irel Mananzan

Irel Mananzan

  • RCSCC Jervis Bay
  • Visual College of Art and Design
  • SK
330463304533055330563306632912329523297333012330373302333060330333303833050330593315233011330183302133029330303303433036328973289832949330133302833031330353304033042330443304733051330543305733058330643306732913329173295033019330203302233041330273295132956329573295832960329683296932970329743297932982329833298532986329883298932990329923299633053